Is HORSERADISH GOURMET FINISHING SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DI-SODIUM EDTA), PREPARED HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH ROOT, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80), AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check HORSERADISH GOURMET FINISHING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH GOURMET FINISHING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


