Is Horseradish Mayo Sandwich Spread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Water, Sugar, White Vinegar, Horseradish (Sulphites), Frozen Egg Yolk, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Mustard Oil, Spice Extract, Spice, Citric Acid, Disodium Edta, Onion Powder
Check Horseradish Mayo Sandwich Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horseradish Mayo Sandwich Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Horseradish Mayo Sandwich Spread is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


