Is HORSERADISH MUSTARD, HORSERADISH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, SALT, HORSERADISH, AND SPICES.
Check HORSERADISH MUSTARD, HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH MUSTARD, HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGrillingTopping


