Is HORSERADISH MUSTARD, SPICY & ZESTY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Salt, Horseradish, Spices, Flavoring
Check HORSERADISH MUSTARD, SPICY & ZESTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH MUSTARD, SPICY & ZESTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HORSERADISH MUSTARD, SPICY & ZESTY is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


