Is HORSERADISH MUSTARD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, HORSERADISH POWDER, RED PEPPER.

Check HORSERADISH MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep