Is HORSERADISH MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, PREPARED HORSERADISH (GRATED HORSERADISH ROOT, SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, SODIUM METABISULFITE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE, XANTHAN GUM), MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD FLOUR, BEER, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, TURMERIC (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.
Check HORSERADISH MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


