Is HORSERADISH PEPPER SAUCE, HORSERADISH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED PEPPERS, CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS CANOLA OIL), WHITE WINE, HORSERADISH POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SPICES.
Check HORSERADISH PEPPER SAUCE, HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH PEPPER SAUCE, HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
PepperySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingTopping


