Is Horseradish Premium Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish Cheese (Aged Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Ground Horseradish, Trisodium Citrate, Horseradish Flavor And Potassium Sorbate To Preserve Freshness)

Check Horseradish Premium Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horseradish Premium Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping