Is Horseradish Prepared Extra Hot 250 ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, Water, White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Artificial Flavour, Sulphites

Check Horseradish Prepared Extra Hot 250 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horseradish Prepared Extra Hot 250 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping