Is HORSERADISH SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HORSERADISH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING XANTHAN GUM.
Check HORSERADISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


