Is HORSERADISH SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HORSERADISH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING XANTHAN GUM.

Check HORSERADISH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping