Is Horseradish Squeeze Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Mustard Seeds, Sea Salt, Natural Horseradish Extract

Check Horseradish Squeeze Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horseradish Squeeze Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing