Is HORSERADISH STEAK SAUCE, HORSERADISH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT), DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, TAMARIND, SPICES), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ONION, SPICES.

Check HORSERADISH STEAK SAUCE, HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich