Is HORSERADISH STEAK SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, HORSERADISH, CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check HORSERADISH STEAK SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADISH STEAK SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


