Is Horseradish Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish, Water, Pure Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt
Check Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Horseradish is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


