Is Horseradish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, Water, Pure Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt

Check Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horseradish is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping