Is HORSERADOS PREPARED SAUCE, HORSERADISH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HORSERADISH, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HORSERADOS PREPARED SAUCE, HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSERADOS PREPARED SAUCE, HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HORSERADOS PREPARED SAUCE, HORSERADISH is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


