Is Horseshoe Brand Peach Hot Sauce, 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach Puree, Vinegar, Red Chili Pepper Mash (Peppers, Salt), Organic Cane Sugar, Onion Puree Onions, Citric Acid, Tomato Paste, Salt, Garlic

Check Horseshoe Brand Peach Hot Sauce, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Horseshoe Brand Peach Hot Sauce, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WegmansCentral Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping