Is HORSETOOTH HOT SAUCE, HOT MESS BBQ SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, ODELL'S CUTTHROAT PORTER (MALTS, HOPS, WATER, YEAST), BOURBON, GARLIC, SALT, ONION, LEMON JUICE, MOLASSES, LIQUID SMOKE, CHILI POWDER, SMOKESTACK LIGHTNING (VINEGAR, CHIPOTLES, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM) SMOKED SPANISH PARIKA, MUSTARD FLOUR, ALLSPICE, COFFEE, BLACK PEPPER, HERBS DE PROVANCE, CAYENNE, XANTHAM GUM.
Check HORSETOOTH HOT SAUCE, HOT MESS BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HORSETOOTH HOT SAUCE, HOT MESS BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


