Is Horsetooth Hot Sauce, Rubins Red, 5 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Cayenne Peppers, Garlic, Onions, Salt, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, White Vi
Check Horsetooth Hot Sauce, Rubins Red, 5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horsetooth Hot Sauce, Rubins Red, 5 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Horsetooth Hot Sauce, Rubins Red, 5 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


