Is Hosan Raosted Seaweed Snack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed 50%, Corn Oil, Sesame Oil, Perilla Oil, Salt. Contains Sesame.

Check Hosan Raosted Seaweed Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingOn The Go