Is HOSMER MOUNTAIN, OLS FASHIONED SODA, WHITE BIRCH BEER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED NON CHLORINATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SWEETENER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NATURAL SWEET BIRCH OIL, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID.

Check HOSMER MOUNTAIN, OLS FASHIONED SODA, WHITE BIRCH BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking