Is Hospitality Raisin Bran Cereal, Raisin Bran Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT BRAN, RAISINS, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT. VITAMINS & MINERALS: IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN). FOLIC ACID.
Check Hospitality Raisin Bran Cereal, Raisin Bran against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hospitality Raisin Bran Cereal, Raisin Bran in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnack


