Is Host Defense Lion's Mane Mushroom Mycelium Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lion's Mane (hericium Erinaceus) Mycelium/fermented Brown Rice Biomass

Check Host Defense Lion's Mane Mushroom Mycelium Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Host Defense Lion's Mane Mushroom Mycelium Powder | Spoonful