Is Host Defense Mushrooms Coffee Mycobrew Lion's Mane Drink Mix, Coffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LION'S MANE (HERICIUM ERINACEUS) MYCELIUM+/FERMENTED BROWN RICE BIOMASS+, INSTANT COFFEE+, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Host Defense Mushrooms Coffee Mycobrew Lion's Mane Drink Mix, Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Host Defense Mushrooms Coffee Mycobrew Lion's Mane Drink Mix, Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


