Is Host Defense Mushrooms Lion's Mane Memory & Nerve Support Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried myceliated brown ricet Pullulan (an extra-cellular polysaccharide).

Check Host Defense Mushrooms Lion's Mane Memory & Nerve Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go