Is Host Defense Mushrooms Lion's Mane Memory & Nerve Support Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried myceliated brown ricet Pullulan (an extra-cellular polysaccharide).
Check Host Defense Mushrooms Lion's Mane Memory & Nerve Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Host Defense Mushrooms Lion's Mane Memory & Nerve Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


