Is Host Defense Mushrooms Mycobrew Cocoa Superfood Mushroom Mycelium Lion's Mane Drink Mix, Mycobrew Cocoa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA+~, COCONUT SUGAR+~, LION'S MANE (HERICIUM ERINACEUS) MYCELIUM+/ FERMENTED OWN RICE BIOMASS+, SEA SALT.
Check Host Defense Mushrooms Mycobrew Cocoa Superfood Mushroom Mycelium Lion's Mane Drink Mix, Mycobrew Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Host Defense Mushrooms Mycobrew Cocoa Superfood Mushroom Mycelium Lion's Mane Drink Mix, Mycobrew Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


