Is Host Defense Mushrooms Mycobrew Coffee Superfood Mushroom Mycelium Coffee Drink Mix, Mycobrew Coffee Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INSTANT COFFEE+, LION'S MANE (HERICIUM ERINACEUS) MYCELIUM+/ FERMENTED BROWN RICE BIOMASS+, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Host Defense Mushrooms Mycobrew Coffee Superfood Mushroom Mycelium Coffee Drink Mix, Mycobrew Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast