Is Host Defense Mushrooms Mycobrew Matcha Drink Mix, Matcha Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LION'S MANE (HERICIUM ERINACEUS) MYCELIUM++/ FERMENTED BROWN RICE BIOMASS++, MATCHA GREEN TEA LEAFT++.

Check Host Defense Mushrooms Mycobrew Matcha Drink Mix, Matcha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go