Is Host Defense Mushrooms Reishi Longevity Support Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried myceliated brown rice t. Pullulan (an extra-cellular polysaccharide).
Check Host Defense Mushrooms Reishi Longevity Support against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Host Defense Mushrooms Reishi Longevity Support in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


