Is Hostess Ding Dongs Iced Latte, Iced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Hostess Ding Dongs Iced Latte, Iced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go