Is Hostess Hickory Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Lactose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour). contains Milk.

Check Hostess Hickory Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go