Is Hostess Twinkies Iced Latte, Twinkies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, WATER, HEAVY CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE
Check Hostess Twinkies Iced Latte, Twinkies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hostess Twinkies Iced Latte, Twinkies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


