Is Hot 4 Habanero Strawberry Jam Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Habanero Peppers, Apple Cider Vinegar, Fruit Pectin

Check Hot 4 Habanero Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot 4 Habanero Strawberry Jam is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyFruity
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking