Is Hot Abchovies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANCHOVIES, SUN FLOWER OIL, SALT, PEPPER.

Check Hot Abchovies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Abchovies is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping