Is Hot Abchovies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANCHOVIES, SUN FLOWER OIL, SALT, PEPPER.
Check Hot Abchovies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Abchovies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
Hot Abchovies is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


