Is HOT AND SPICY CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, CHILI PEPPER, CELLULOSE GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, XANTHAM GUM, GUAR GUM, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), CHICKEN BROTH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SEASONING (MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTS), SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check HOT AND SPICY CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep