Is HOT AND SPICY HICKORY SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT AND SPICY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK SHOULDER MEAT, PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check HOT AND SPICY HICKORY SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT AND SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT AND SPICY HICKORY SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT AND SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


