Is HOT AND SPICY PEPPER PORK CRACKLINS, HOT AND SPICY PEPPER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, TORULA YEAST, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, YELLOW #6 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, AND RED 40 LAKE.

Check HOT AND SPICY PEPPER PORK CRACKLINS, HOT AND SPICY PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go