Is HOT AND SPICY SALAME CALABRESE, HOT AND SPICY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, HOT CHILI PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM NITRATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, GARLIC POWDER.

Check HOT AND SPICY SALAME CALABRESE, HOT AND SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch