Is HOT BANANA PEPPER RINGS, HOT BANANA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH BANANA PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE CONTAINS SULFITES),YELLOW 5.

Check HOT BANANA PEPPER RINGS, HOT BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidicTangy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSandwichSnacking