Is HOT BANANA PEPPER RINGS, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MALIC AND LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5.

Check HOT BANANA PEPPER RINGS, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladTopping