Is HOT BANANA PEPPER RINGS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOT BANANA PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS AND TURMERIC.

Check HOT BANANA PEPPER RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingSnacking