Is HOT BANANA PEPPER RINGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, YELOW #5 AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check HOT BANANA PEPPER RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingSnacking