Is HOT BANANA PEPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOT BANANA PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM METABISULFITE, FDC YELLOW #5.

Check HOT BANANA PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSandwichMeal Prep