Is Hot Bites Speedway Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree, Sugar, Tomato Paste (6%), Salt, Acidity Regulators (260, 296, 330), Colours (110, 155, 122), Preservatives (202, 211), Stabiliser (466), Pepper, Spices, Flavour.

Check Hot Bites Speedway Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep