Is HOT BOYFRIEND Hot Sauce / smoked jalapenos, cayenne chilis and habaneros / Valentines Day Gift / 5 fl. oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHIPOTLE, HABANERO, AND CAYENNE CHILE PEPPERS, GARLIC, ONION, VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.
Check HOT BOYFRIEND Hot Sauce / smoked jalapenos, cayenne chilis and habaneros / Valentines Day Gift / 5 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT BOYFRIEND Hot Sauce / smoked jalapenos, cayenne chilis and habaneros / Valentines Day Gift / 5 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
HOT BOYFRIEND Hot Sauce / smoked jalapenos, cayenne chilis and habaneros / Valentines Day Gift / 5 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


