Is HOT BOYFRIEND Hot Sauce / smoked jalapenos, cayenne chilis and habaneros / Valentines Day Gift / 5 fl. oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIPOTLE, HABANERO, AND CAYENNE CHILE PEPPERS, GARLIC, ONION, VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check HOT BOYFRIEND Hot Sauce / smoked jalapenos, cayenne chilis and habaneros / Valentines Day Gift / 5 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT BOYFRIEND Hot Sauce / smoked jalapenos, cayenne chilis and habaneros / Valentines Day Gift / 5 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping