Is HOT BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, WATER, EGG YOLK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, SPICES, ANCHOVY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS [CONTAINS SOY], TAMARIND), DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR (SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO, TOCOPHEROL), XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER.
Check HOT BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT BUFFALO WING SAUCE, HOT BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


